Turfveld Winterosscompetitie 2018-2019                        
Jeugd t/m 12 jaar 1000 meter     21-okt 4-nov 18-nov 2-dec 16-dec 13-jan 27-jan 10-feb        
Naam Cat Plaats tijd tijd tijd tijd tijd tijd tijd tijd        
1000 m                     5 beste      
JPC/JPB/JPA/JJD                     tijden plts    
3:59-3:49-3:38-3:25                     totaal tijd      
Rick Duijzer JPA Den Burg   4:40 4:40 4:42 5:11 4:49 4:49 4:50 23:40 1    
Daan Aberson JPA Den Burg 5:16   4:58 5:05     4:49 5:05 25:13 2    
Mashu Makumuli JJD Den Burg 4:56 4:31             09:27      
Ruben Barnhoorn JPA Zoetermeer     4:44         4:25 09:09      
Tijmen Ran JJD De Cocksdorp 5:19               05:19      
Marijn Goderie JPA Bilthoven 4:59               04:59      
Byorn Langius JPA Oudeschild 4:50               04:50      
Hugo Rentenaar JPA Den Burg       4:43         04:43      
Sil Duijzer JJC Den Burg           4:27     04:27      
Jurre de Wit JPA De Waal           DNS     00:00      
Tygo Ran JPB De Cocksdorp 4:18               04:18      
Thom Verweij JPB Vlaardingen 4:14               04:14      
Hidde Ruis JPB Almere Haven 4:13               04:13      
Leroy Kieft mini JPC Den Burg   7:12 7:29 7:42   7:43   6:30 36:36 1    
Aarin Pruiksma JPC Den Burg 5:41 5:10 5:20           16:11      
Brin de Wit JPC De Waal           4:59   5:00 09:59      
Finn de Nooijer mini JPC Den Burg     5:55           05:55      
Jelte Stadman JPC Haren 5:42               05:42      
Cas Ruis mini JPC Almere Haven 5:41               05:41      
Morris van Arkel JPC Hilversum 5:14               05:14      
Ryan Rouwenhorst JPC Den Burg 5:09               05:09      
Luuk Zeeman JPC Bussum 4:53               04:53      
                             
MPC/MPB/MPA/MJD                            
4:25-4:00-???-3:50                            
Megan Havik MJD Den Burg   4:10 4:06 4:08 4:21 4:07 4:05 4:08 20:34 1    
Quinty de Boer MJD De Koog   4:31 4:34 4:27 4:41   4:35 4:24 22:31 2    
Eva Vlaming MPA Oosterend     5:07       5:01   10:08      
Dayenne Bos MPA Den Burg               6:12 06:12      
Roxean de Kroon MPA Oosterend     5:10           05:10      
Sienna van Arkel MPA Hilversum 5:06               05:06      
Floor Goderie MJD Bilthoven 4:45               04:45      
Evy de Boer MPB De Koog   5:07 5:19 5:15 5:27   5:25 5:02 26:08 1    
Annemarijn Aarts MPB Den Burg           6:31     06:31      
Elfi Kradolfer MPB Zoetermeer         5:26       05:26      
Emma Kradolfer MPB Zoetermeer         5:26       05:26      
Marith Kieft MPC Den Burg 5:21 5:12 5:48 5:25   5:44 5:48 5:45 27:27 1    
Lucy Kuiken mini MPC Den Burg   7:37 8:05 7:47   7:51     31:20      
Lize van Amerongen mini MPC Arnhem             6:21   06:21      
Eva Kuiken MPC Den Burg           5:55     05:55      
Milou Witte MPC Den Burg 5:53               05:53      
Lindsay Rouwenhorst mini MPC Den Burg 5:33               05:33      
Noa de Wit MPC De Waal           5:31     05:31      
Nora van Wezenbeek MPC Den Hoorn 5:23               05:23      
Julia Dubbeld MPC Den Burg 5:22               05:22      
2680 m                            
M/J Junioren                            
Ludo van Nieuwenhuizen JJA Amsterdam     8:59           8:59      
Boudewijn Welkzijn JJA Amsterdam     9:47           9:47      
Wester Zaal JJA Amsterdam     11:10           11:10      
Joshua van der Voort JJA Den Burg           11:29     11:29      
Christopher van Altena JJB Amsterdam     10:16           10:16      
Ruben van der Voort JJB Den Burg         13:26       13:26      
Maurice van der Voort JJD Den Burg     14:36 15:01 17:09       46:46      
Tessa Burgerink MJB Amsterdam     12:06           12:06      
Berber van der Duim MJC Den Hoorn       12:44   13:19     26:03      
                      0:00      
Vrouwen                            
Petra van der Sar V40 Den Burg   16:37   15:02         0:31:39      
Joke Klein V60 Woerden   18:29             0:18:29      
Maria Greeelen V60 Woerden   19:38             0:19:38      
Nelleke Wagenaar V55 Woerden   19:50             0:19:50      
Celine Schirree V Amsterdam     10:07           0:10:07      
Emma Kok V Amsterdam     10:29           0:10:29      
Julia James V Amsterdam     10:35           0:10:35      
Laurien Bakker V55 Den Burg         16:05       0:16:05      
Kokkie Vendel V40 Oosterend         21:40       0:21:40      
Christel Moens V50 Oudeschild         21:40       0:21:40      
Natasja van Vliet V45 Santpoort             16:37   0:16:37      
Mannen                            
Pieter Dogger M Den Burg   11:37 11:29   11:19 11:24 11:15   0:57:04 1    
Peter Clarijs M65 Woerden   19:33             0:19:33      
Kevin Viezee M Amsterdam     8:40           0:08:40      
Tom Disveld M Amsterdam     8:41           0:08:41      
Wouter den Hollander M Amsterdam     8:44           0:08:44      
Daniel de Looze M Amsterdam     8:46           0:08:46      
Ralf Looze M Amsterdam     8:51           0:08:51      
Caen Rutgers M Almere     8:59           0:08:59      
Tom Kleist M Amsterdam     9:19           0:09:19      
Michiel Kradolfer M Zoetermeer         18:58       0:18:58      
Dim Dros M Den Burg           13:47     0:13:47      
Arco Garritsen M50 Den Burg           15:16     0:15:16      
John van Vliet M55 Santpoort             13:06   0:13:06      
Bart Staal M35 Den Burg             16:37   0:16:37      
Lex van den Elsen M55 Amstelveen               19:07 0:19:07      
                      0:00:00      
5360 m     5100 m                      
M/J Junioren                            
Joost Lammers JJA Aalten 24:15               0:00:00      
Olaf v.d. Hidde JJC Utrecht 25:22               0:00:00      
Jette Eshuis MJD Vriezeveen 32:47               0:00      
Mathijs Eshuis JJC Vriezeveen 35:36               0:00      
Ruben van der Voort JJB Den Burg   26:51 25:43           52:34      
Joshua van der Voort JJA Den Burg         27:45       27:45      
Anna Vet MJA Den Hoorn         35:48       35:48      
Niels Mennega JJA Haren               38:03 38:03      
Vrouwen     5100 m               4 beste      
Jolien Meijer V Weesp 27:20               0:00:00      
Nienke Paternotte V Amsterdam       25:55         0:25:55      
Simone van Rookhuizen V Amsterdam     26:22           0:26:22      
Romke Milder V Den Hoorn     31:08       32:25   1:03:33      
Marjolein Ruis V35 Almere Haven 31:10               0:00:00      
Leonie Ruiter V35 Vriezeveen 35:36               0:00:00      
Miranda Tonkes V35 Heiloo     33:07           0:33:07      
Marieke de Vries V35 Den Burg   27:44 27:04 28:07 28:23 28:01     2:19:19   1:50:56 1e t/m 39j
Vera van VenetiŽ V45 Leiden 29:08               0:00:00      
Mirjam Helsper V45 Bilthoven 32:40               0:00:00      
Alexandra Schneider V50 Dortmund 33:30               0:00:00      
Valentina Helmer V50 Gladbach (D) 34:23               0:00:00      
Roelina Stuivenberg V50 Zuidbroek 35:49               0:00:00      
Meike te Griffel V50 Woerden   35:09             0:35:09      
Tryntsje Postma V50 Den Hoorn       35:43   37:26     1:13:09      
Gea van Gijssel V50 Den Burg   31:56 31:49     34:12 34:17   2:12:14   2:12:14  
Marjan Kalverboer V50 Oudeschild   35:10 32:54           1:08:04      
Margot van der Ven V50 Den Burg     27:06 26:51 28:23 27:13 26:51   2:16:24   1:48:01 1e >50j
Annette van Ruitenburg V55 De Waal 37:40               0:00:00      
Laurien Bakker V55 Den Burg 31:53 31:36 30:26 30:43   30:27 30:13   2:33:25   2:01:49  
Dicky van Vliet V60 Woerden   37:20             0:37:20      
Ellen Wisman V60 De Cocksdorp             36:37   0:36:37      
Gea Voort V55 Haren               38:09 0:38:09      
Mannen     5100 m                      
Pieter Dogger M Den Burg 23:17               0:00:00      
Jan Zijm M60 Den Burg 23:46               0:00:00      
Henk Koelewijn M50 Utrecht 24:11               0:00:00      
Gerco Aberson M45 Den Burg 24:21   26:10 26:02     26:29   1:18:41      
Merijn Zeeman M35 Bussum 24:36               0:00:00      
Roland Kooiman M45 Edam 26:21               0:00:00      
Mels Daalder M Den Burg 26:37 28:42             0:28:42      
Claus Niehusener M35 Dorsten (D) 27:14               0:00:00      
Henk Kikkert M65 Den Burg 30:04               0:00:00      
Donald de Vrind M60 Den Burg 30:38   34:55     34:39 32:42 31:56 2:14:12      
Michiel Pam M60 De Waal 32:10       39:30 40:41   38:28 1:58:39      
Willem Daman M70 Oosterend 33:51               0:00:00      
Michael Schneider M55 Dortmund 37:07               0:00:00      
Axel Garritsen M Den Burg   22:45       24:36   23:17 1:10:38      
Roland van der Brink M50 Oosterend   27:36 27:15     27:00 27:12 27:09 2:16:12      
Piet Bakelaar M70 Den Burg   27:49     29:00 28:13 28:48 28:19 2:22:09      
Martin Witvliet M50 Oudeschild   29:35 29:13   30:13       1:29:01      
Jan van Dijk M70 Oosterend   29:54   29:47   29:12   29:33 1:58:26      
Mark Peter Graaf M50 Den Burg   29:58             0:29:58      
Dick van Veen M55 Woerden   31:32             0:31:32      
Martien Baars M70 De Koog   32:28             0:32:28      
Chiel de Boer M65 De Koog   34:00   33:22       35:24 1:42:46      
Erik Kalverboer M50 Oudeschild   35:11 33:33           1:08:44      
Jan van der Star M65 Den Burg     34:14           0:34:14      
Jurre van Rooden M Amsterdam       19:49         0:19:49      
Govert van Eeten M40 Utrecht       27:22         0:27:22      
Kees Dros M55 Den Burg       32:55         0:32:55      
Rint de Vries M70 Den Burg       32:55         0:32:55      
Jan Jacob Rab M55 Den Burg         28:36       0:28:36      
Sjors Smits M60 Den Bosch         39:30       0:39:30      
Max Heijmans M Oss         22:54       0:22:54      
Peerke Reijnders M45 Den Burg           25:00     0:25:00      
Peter van der Voort M50 Den Burg           30:08     0:30:08      
Lutz Lohse M50 Den Burg             25:48   0:25:48      
Floris van Amerongen M50 Arnhem             28:18   0:28:18      
Robert Nouwen M50 Den Burg             29:43   0:29:43      
Hessel Arensman M Den Burg               25:19 0:25:19      
Auke Barnhoorn M40 Zoetermeer               25:31 0:25:31      
Arco Garritsen M50 Den Burg               31:38 0:31:38      
Peter Thibaudier M50 Amstelveen               32:57 0:32:57      
Pim Stam M55 Amstelveen               31:45 0:31:45      
8040 m     10200 m                      
Vrouwen                            
Natascha Verweij V35 Vlaardingen 53:28               0:00:00      
Dorien Kool V35 De Meern 54:52               0:00:00      
Hilda Knol V45 Maasland 1:02:30               0:00:00      
Ilonka den IJzerman V35 Oosterend 1:04:47               0:00:00      
Audrey Breur V45 Den Helder   37:32             0:37:32      
Silvia Bottema V50 Woerden   49:36             0:49:36      
Paulien Hermans V55 Woerden   51:40             0:51:40      
Marielle Vlaming V35 Oosterend     41:53       43:14   1:25:07      
Remkje Visser V45 Den Burg     44:08 43:00 43:44 43:00     2:53:52      
Judith van Bleijswijk V50 Den Burg         44:54       0:44:54      
Paulien Kaulesar-Sukul V30 Maarssen         48:46       0:48:46      
Wilma Tijsseling V45 Oudeschild           38:06     0:38:06      
Silve Schoorl V30 Den Burg           45:34 42:28 47:04 2:15:06      
Moniek Hollenberg V Den Burg           52:44     0:52:44      
Carla van den Bril V50 Antwerpen               49:16 0:49:16      
Ineke Bancken V55 Pijnacker               42:26 0:42:26      
Mannen     10200 m               4 beste      
Martijn van Haren M Groningen   31:15             0:31:15      
Richard Leeman M Heerhugowaard   33:35             0:33:35      
Thomas Rath M Den Hoorn   38:02 36:50 36:34 37:40 37:55 36:11 37:12 4:20:24   2:27:15 1e t/m 39j
Marcel Meijer M40 Loppersum 58:38               0:00:00      
Pablo Brandenburg M40 Den Burg         DNF       0:00:00      
Geert Aarts M40 Den Burg         32:14 41:35   41:18 1:55:07      
Auke Barnhoorn M40 Zoetermeer     39:42           0:39:42      
Ben Rentenaar M40 Den Burg       43:24         0:43:24      
Jordi Vinke M40 Oudeschild 40:58 29:43 30:22   32:12 30:20     2:02:37   2:02:37 1e 40 t/m 49j
Guido Schuijl M40 Den Hoorn   42:10 40:27 40:40 42:00       2:45:17   2:45:17  
Martijn Blokland M45 Boxtel 1:04:50               0:00:00      
Marco van Oostveen M45 Purmerend 58:38               0:00:00      
Mark Wester M45 Wognum   35:59             0:35:59      
Peerke Reijnders M45 Den Burg     37:06           0:37:06      
Erik Rigters M45 Amsterdam   39:58             0:39:58      
Menno Wiersma M45 Aalsmeer       40:30         0:40:30      
Remco Spigt M45 Alkmaar     41:50           0:41:50      
Jord Kuiken M45 Den Burg       42:20         0:42:20      
Martin Baptist M45 Den Burg   36:10 35:55   36:38 37:14 36:20 35:44 3:38:01   2:25:03 2e 40 t/m 49j
Pieter Kamp M45 Den Burg     41:45 42:06 43:46 42:14 41:13   3:31:04   2:47:18  
Rick Siersma M45 Den Burg   39:06 37:30 38:32 39:43 38:08 38:19   3:51:18   2:32:29 3e 40 t/m 49j
Gauke van Lingen M50 De Koog 45:48               0:00:00      
Lars Helmer M50 Gladbach (D) 55:34               0:00:00      
Lutz Lohse M50 Den Burg   33:12             0:33:12      
Gerard de Heer M50 Utrecht       33:50         0:33:50      
Ger Vlaming M50 Oosterend     36:35         40:08 1:16:43      
Thomas Richter M50 Den Burg   42:58             0:42:58      
Peter Blokzijl M50 Stadskanaal     45:00           0:45:00      
Wim de Rooij M50 Woerden   49:47             0:49:47      
Nico Kikkert M50 Den Burg   36:33 36:35     36:55   36:49 2:26:52      
Peter van der Voort M50 Den Burg   46:45 45:48   45:21       2:17:54      
Peter Bancken M50 Den Burg   43:42 43:33 45:04 44:03   42:34 43:16 4:22:12   2:53:52 2e >50j
Anton Witte M55 De Koog 55:15               0:00:00      
Stefan Hinze M55 Katzenbach (D)       33:33         0:33:33      
Sido Overdijk M55 Den Burg   40:48             0:40:48      
Ronald Bottema M55 Woerden   44:55             0:44:55      
Flip Bruins M60 Capelle a.d. IJssel 53:57               0:00:00      
Harry Kraak M60 Den Helder   43:12             0:43:12      
Peter van der Berg M60 Woerden   49:19             0:49:19      
Jan Zijm M60 Den Burg   40:46 37:53 38:40 40:27 40:52 39:18   3:57:56   2:36:18 1e >50j
Joop Wigman M65 Philippine 1:02:48               0:00:00      
Ed van der Ham M65 Oudeschild 1:04:46   47:48           0:47:48      
Jos Borghols M65 Woerden   49:19             0:49:19      
Piet Bakelaar M70 Den Burg 54:17               0:00:00      
Aarrt Verhagen M70 Woerden   46:35             0:46:35      
Rint de Vries M70 Den Burg   49:15 49:27     50:50   50:52 3:20:24      
Coen Schoonheden M50 Den Burg           35:25 35:18   1:10:43      
Frits van der Gracht M60 Den Burg           37:58     0:37:58      
Robert Nouwen M50 Den Burg           45:34   47:04 1:32:38      
Bart Staal M35 Den Burg           46:04     0:46:04      
Kees Dros M50 Den Burg           50:50   50:51 1:41:41      
Bas Somers M De Koog               36:55 0:36:55      
Arnold Leijstra M45 Den Burg               38:05 0:38:05      
Rob Arensman M60 Den Burg               45:54 0:45:54      
Paul van den Bril M60 Antwerpen               47:16 0:47:16      
Willem Mennega M45 Haren               49:12 0:49:12      
Jan Aris Eelman M55 Den Burg               50:27 0:50:27      
Jilles van Houten M60 Pijnacker               56:15 0:56:15      
15,3 km                            
Coen Schoonheden M50 Den Burg 1:08:47                      
Martin Baptist M45 Den Burg 1:12:14                      
Harry Timmerman M50 Zaandam 1:13:24                      
Ingrid van Lubek V45 Hilversum 1:14:23                      
Rick Siersma M45 Den Burg 1:16:28                      
Thomas Rath M Den Hoorn 1:17:24                      
Tristan Sinnige M35 Apeldoorn 1:18:27                      
Margot van der Ven V50 Den Burg 1:20:21                      
Udo Hemmelberg M50 Bochold (D) 1:20:44                      
Dirk van der Toorn M50 Scheveningen 1:21:34                      
Monique Darphorn V30 Den Helder 1:23:16                      
Peter Bancken M50 Den Burg 1:26:35                      
Jeanette Dronkert V40 Emmen 1:27:17                      
                             
14,5 km (verkeerd gelopen)                            
Arnold Leijstra 45 Den Burg 1:05:35                      
aantal     77 59 64 36 37 47 33 44 397